CATEGORIA | Gr | EQUIPO LOCAL |
| EQUIPO VISITANTE | ||||||
Veteranos | Linares C.F. | Descansa | ||||||||
1ª Provincial Sénior | 2 | Linares C.F. | 1 | Chilluevar C.F. | 0 | |||||
Preferente Juvenil | 1 | C.D. Hispania | 1 | Linares C.F. | 3 | |||||
1ª Provincial Juvenil | 3 | Urgavona C.F. | 2 | Linares C.F. | 3 | |||||
1ª Andaluza Cadete | 2 | Los Molinos C.F. | 3 | Linares C.F. | 0 | |||||
1ª Provincial Cadete | 3 | Linares C.F. | 5 | A.D. Lopera | 2 | |||||
Preferente Infantil | 1 | C. de Torredonjimeno | 1 | Linares C.F. | 2 | |||||
1ª Provincial Infantil | 2 | Linares C.F. | Descansa | |||||||
Preferente Alevín | 1 | Quesada C.D. | 0 | Linares C.F. | 4 | |||||
1ª Provincial Alevín A | 3 | Linares C.F. | 1 | C.P. Bailen | 7 | |||||
1ª Provincial Alevín B | 6 | Linares C.F. | 8 | Jabalquinto C.F. | 4 | |||||
Preferente Benjamín | 1 | C.D. Hispania | 3 | Linares C.F. | 3 | |||||
1ª Provincial Benjamín A | 2 | Linares C.F. | 4 | C.D. Torreperogil | 5 | |||||
1ª Provincial Benjamín B | 3 | Atlético Arjonilla | 1 | Linares C.F. | 9 | |||||
1ª Provincial Benjamín C | 4 | C.D. Vandelvira | 4 | Linares C.F. | 5 | |||||
1ª Provincial Benjamín D | 5 | Linares C.F. | 5 | C.P. Bailen | 2 | |||||
1ª Provincial Prebenjamín A | 2 | Linares C.F. | Descansa | |||||||
1ª Provincial Prebenjamín B | 3 | Linares C.F. | Descansa | |||||||
1ª Provincial Prebenjamín C | 4 | Linares C.F. | Descansa | |||||||
1ª Provincial B B | C.D. Betis Iliturgitano A C.D. Betis Iliturgitano B | Linares C.F. Atlético Arjonilla | ||||||||
Femenino Preferente | 1 | Linares C.F. | 0 | Atlético Jienense | 4 | |||||
1ª Fútbol Base Femenino | 2 | Linares C.F. | 7 | Los Noguerones C.D. | 2 | |||||
EQUIPOS LOCALES | Descansa | |||||||||
Futbol Sala Prebenjamín | 1 | Los Marqueses | 2 | Esc. Linares C.F. C | 2 | |||||
Futbol Sala Prebenjamín | 1 | Esc. Linares C.F. B | Descansa | |||||||
Futbol Sala Prebenjamín | 1 | Esc. Linares C.F. A | 1 | A.V. La Paz | 3 | |||||
Futbol Sala Benjamín | 1 | Atlco. Linares Paceva | 8 | Esc. Linares C.F. A | 3 | |||||
Futbol Sala Benjamín | 1 | |||||||||
Futbol Sala Benjamín | 1 | Esc. Linares C.F. C | 5 | Esc. Linares C.F. B | 2 | |||||
Futbol 7 Alevín | 1 | Salesianos | 3 | Esc. Linares C.F. A | 2 | |||||
Futbol 7 Alevín | 1 | Los Marqueses | 4 | Esc. Linares C.F. B | 2 | |||||